Results

Seasons
Races
Men
1. NAASZ Cameron USA 800
2. DUNNE Maxwell USA 560
3. CROXALL Scott CAN 545
4. MERZ Patrik SUI 465
5. DE PAOLI Jim SUI 450
6. CROXALL Kyle CAN 447.5
7. DALLAGO Marco AUT 440
8. NOVOZHILOV Denis RUS 430.5
9. IULIANELLO Michael USA 402
10. SCHRAM Jack USA 376
Women
1. MORAND Anaïs SUI 700
3. WINDISCH Veronika AUT 450
2. TREPANIER Myriam CAN 450
4. RANGEON Sandrine FRA 370
5. SCHNEIDER Virginie BEL 345
6. PIERROT Lou FRA 317.5
7. ZENZ Alice AUT 262.5
8. IVANOVA Elena RUS 250
9. PLANTE Maxie CAN 250
10. KLEMOLA Miisa FIN 250
 
Men
1. CROXALL Scott CAN 1800
2. NAASZ Cameron USA 1600
3. DALLAGO Luca AUT 1500
4. DALLAGO Marco AUT 1305
5. CROXALL Kyle CAN 1045
6. DUNNE Maxwell USA 1045
7. LAHTI Mirko FIN 1045
8. DE PAOLI Jim SUI 887.5
9. NOVOZHILOV Denis RUS 870.5
10. MERTZ Tommy USA 615.5
Women
1. TRUNZO Amanda USA 1800
2. MORAND Anaïs SUI 1500
3. LEGERE Jacqueline CAN 1490
4. TREPANIER Myriam CAN 1160
5. RANGEON Sandrine FRA 1105
6. KAJAH Tamara CAN 1050
7. PLANTE Maxie CAN 1050
8. KLEMOLA Miisa FIN 990
9. WINDISCH Veronika AUT 770
10. ZENZ Alice AUT 682.5
Juniors
1. LAHTI Mirko FIN 2000
2. SAUREN Jesse FIN 1120
3. MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy RUS 1100
4. KORZESTANSKI Lukasz POL 1050
5. SAARINEN Joni FIN 860
6. VELASQUEZ Johanny USA 800
7. NYMARK Max FIN 690
8. MIAUTON Eric SUI 610
10. ENGLER Luca GER 580
9. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR THEO FRA 580
 
Men
1. DALLAGO Marco AUT 1085
2. IULIANELLO Michael USA 1040
3. CROXALL Scott CAN 945
4. NAASZ Cameron USA 900
5. CROXALL Kyle CAN 522.5
6. COX Steven CAN 460
7. KLINTRUP Paavo FIN 450
8. DUNNE Maxwell USA 445
9. RENAUD Shayne CAN 437.5
10. COCCIMIGLIO Derrek CAN 370
Women
1. TRUNZO Amanda USA 1200
2. TREPANIER Myriam CAN 950
3. LEGERE Jacqueline CAN 800
4. MORAND Anaïs SUI 650
5. WINDISCH Veronika AUT 600
6. PLANTE Maxie CAN 450
7. KRIETER Emma USA 365
8. MICHAELSON Michaela USA 360
9. KAJAH Tamara CAN 320
10. TOPOLNISKY Elaine CAN 290
Juniors
1. LAHTI Mirko FIN 1000
2. VELASQUEZ Johanny USA 800
3. SAARINEN Joni FIN 600
4. SAUREN Jesse FIN 500
5. MIAUTON Eric SUI 450
6. CARVALHEIRO Filipe SUI 400
7. KORZESTANSKI Lukasz POL 360
8. SCHAFFER Eli USA 320
9. ABRAHAMSON Derek USA 290
10. KEVIN David SUI 260
 
Men
1. CROXALL Scott CAN 2745
2. NAASZ Cameron USA 2600
3. DALLAGO Luca AUT 2500
4. DALLAGO Marco AUT 2325
5. DUNNE Maxwell USA 2095
6. CROXALL Kyle CAN 2007.5
7. IULIANELLO Michael USA 1555
8. LAHTI Mirko FIN 1310
9. DE PAOLI Jim SUI 1297.5
10. COX Steven CAN 975
Women
1. TRUNZO Amanda USA 3000
2. LEGERE Jacqueline CAN 2250
3. TREPANIER Myriam CAN 1660
4. MORAND Anaïs SUI 1550
5. RANGEON Sandrine FRA 1460
6. KAJAH Tamara CAN 1410
7. TOPOLNISKY Elaine CAN 1350
8. PLANTE Maxie CAN 1250
9. WINDISCH Veronika AUT 920
10. YAMAMOTO Junko JPN 840
Juniors
1. LAHTI Mirko FIN 2000
2. VELASQUEZ Johanny USA 1600
3. KORZESTANSKI Lukasz POL 1400
4. SAUREN Jesse FIN 1300
5. SAARINEN Joni FIN 1200
6. MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy RUS 1100
7. MIAUTON Eric SUI 900
8. CARVALHEIRO Filipe SUI 850
9. ENGLER Luca GER 820
10. NYMARK Max FIN 760
 
Men
1. CROXALL Scott CAN 3245
2. NAASZ Cameron USA 2950
3. DALLAGO Marco AUT 2790
4. DALLAGO Luca AUT 2519.5
5. DUNNE Maxwell USA 2290
6. CROXALL Kyle CAN 2167.5
7. IULIANELLO Michael USA 1621.5
8. DE PAOLI Jim SUI 1600
9. LAHTI Mirko FIN 1436
10. MERTZ Tommy USA 1050.5
Women
1. TRUNZO Amanda USA 4000
2. JACKSON Alexis USA 2812.5
3. LEGERE Jacqueline CAN 2740
4. MORAND Anaïs SUI 2672
5. TREPANIER Myriam CAN 2400
6. PLANTE Maxie CAN 1900
7. RANGEON Sandrine FRA 1830
8. KAJAH Tamara CAN 1730
9. WINDISCH Veronika AUT 1370
10. TOPOLNISKY Elaine CAN 1350
Juniors
1. LAHTI Mirko FIN 4000
2. KORZESTANSKI Lukasz POL 2210
3. SAARINEN Joni FIN 2060
4. SAUREN Jesse FIN 2020
5. VELASQUEZ Johanny USA 1600
6. ENGLER Luca GER 1260
7. CARVALHEIRO Filipe SUI 1240
8. MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy RUS 1100
9. MIAUTON Eric SUI 1060
10. NYMARK Max FIN 1050