Results

Seasons
Races
Men
1. NAASZ Cameron USA 2240
2. CROXALL Scott CAN 1795
3. MORIARITY Dean CAN 1492.5
4. DUGERDIL Tristan FRA 1272.5
5. DALLAGO Luca AUT 972.5
6. DUNNE Maxwell USA 788.75
7. BRAUN Kilian SUI 740
8. WITTY Dan USA 740
9. HAYWOOD Coleton CAN 587.5
10. WEDGE Derek SUI 541.5
Women
1. LEGERE Jacqueline CAN 1850
2. JACKSON Alexis USA 1812.5
3. TREPANIER Myriam CAN 1750
4. PLANTE Maxie CAN 1090
5. TOPOLNISKY Elaine CAN 1050
6. MICHAELSON Michaela USA 840
7. O'KEEFE Sydney USA 795
8. KAJAH Tamara CAN 790
9. MORAND Anaïs SUI 595
10. KRIETER Emma USA 585
 
Men
1. CROXALL Scott CAN 2135
2. NAASZ Cameron USA 1785
3. MORIARITY Dean CAN 1230
4. SCHMITT Pacome FRA 1145
5. DALLAGO Luca AUT 1105
6. DUGERDIL Tristan FRA 1015
7. BRAUN Kilian SUI 870
8. KLINTRUP Paavo FIN 855
9. CROXALL Kyle CAN 820
10. DUNNE Maxwell USA 767.5
Women
1. LEGERE Jacqueline CAN 2250
2. TOPOLNISKY Elaine CAN 1350
3. O'KEEFE Sydney USA 1100
4. KAJAH Tamara CAN 1100
5. TREPANIER Myriam CAN 1090
6. JACKSON Alexis USA 1000
7. RANGEON Sandrine FRA 915
8. ZENZ Alice AUT 735
9. TRUNZO Amanda USA 720
10. OJAPALO Camilla FIN 650
 
Men
1. MORIARITY Dean CAN 880
2. CROXALL Scott CAN 730
3. DUGERDIL Tristan FRA 677.5
4. DALLAGO Luca AUT 657.5
5. RENAUD Shayne CAN 550
6. NAASZ Cameron USA 525
7. DUNNE Maxwell USA 482.5
8. JOHNSON Matt USA 475
9. DALLAGO Marco AUT 325
10. WEDGE Derek SUI 307.5
Women
1. LEGERE Jacqueline CAN 850
2. TOPOLNISKY Elaine CAN 700
3. KAJAH Tamara CAN 530
4. JACKSON Alexis USA 512.5
5. ZENZ Alice AUT 405
6. RANGEON Sandrine FRA 375
7. CHOUINARD Jeanne CAN 300
8. BRAY Caitlin USA 267.5
9. NOË Michelle NED 250
10. TREPANIER Myriam CAN 250
 
Team
1. LIVING THE DREAM 3600
2. TEAM UNRL 3000
3. COUCH GARDEN CREW 2150
4. TEAM FINLAND 1960
5. ICE CREW 1920
6. STEAL17 1760
7. ALPINE ROCKETS 1720
8. HILL BOMBERS 1230
9. TEAM TENSON SWEDEN 1130
10. JOMA.FI 740
 
Men
1. NAASZ Cameron USA 3385
2. CROXALL Scott CAN 3150
3. MORIARITY Dean CAN 2300
4. DUGERDIL Tristan FRA 1960
5. DALLAGO Luca AUT 1617.5
6. SCHMITT Pacome FRA 1445
7. DUNNE Maxwell USA 1337.5
8. BRAUN Kilian SUI 1320
9. CROXALL Kyle CAN 1220
10. FISHER John CAN 1082.5
Women
1. LEGERE Jacqueline CAN 3500
2. JACKSON Alexis USA 2812.5
3. TREPANIER Myriam CAN 2550
4. TOPOLNISKY Elaine CAN 2300
5. KAJAH Tamara CAN 1780
6. O'KEEFE Sydney USA 1575
7. PLANTE Maxie CAN 1450
8. TRUNZO Amanda USA 1175
9. MICHAELSON Michaela USA 1160
10. MORAND Anaïs SUI 925
 
Men
1. NAASZ Cameron USA 5080
2. CROXALL Scott CAN 4880
3. MORIARITY Dean CAN 3225.625
4. DUGERDIL Tristan FRA 2690
5. DALLAGO Luca AUT 2257.5
6. SCHMITT Pacome FRA 1702
7. BRAUN Kilian SUI 1610
8. DUNNE Maxwell USA 1592.25
9. KLINTRUP Paavo FIN 1591
10. CROXALL Kyle CAN 1580
Women
1. LEGERE Jacqueline CAN 4100
2. TREPANIER Myriam CAN 2840
3. JACKSON Alexis USA 2812.5
4. TOPOLNISKY Elaine CAN 2400
5. O'KEEFE Sydney USA 1895
6. KAJAH Tamara CAN 1890
7. PLANTE Maxie CAN 1610
8. MICHAELSON Michaela USA 1260
9. TRUNZO Amanda USA 1175
10. MORAND Anaïs SUI 1075