ATSX Ice Cross World Championship

30
Jan 21

Igora

RUSRUS
500
 
Official Podium Men
1. MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy RUSRUS 250
2. TITOV German RUSRUS 225
3. NOVOZHILOV Denis RUSRUS 200
Official Podium Women
1. SENOTRUSOVA Victoria RUSRUS 250
2. DUVANOVA Vera RUSRUS 225
3. VORONOVA Ekaterina RUSRUS 200
Official Podium Juniors
1. ALEXANDRIKOV Danila RUSRUS 250
2. KUSHNEREV Roman RUSRUS 225
3. VORONOVA Ekaterina RUSRUS 200
 
06
Feb 21

Judenburg

AUTAUT
250
 
Official Podium Men
1. DALLAGO Marco AUTAUT 250
2. KORZESTANSKI Lukasz POLPOL 225
3. DALLAGO Luca AUTAUT 200
Official Podium Women
1. WINDISCH Veronika AUTAUT 250
2. CONDROYER Amandine FRAFRA 225
3. ZENZ Alice AUTAUT 200
Official Podium Juniors
1. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR Arthur FRAFRA 250
2. KELEKIS Léo FRAFRA 225
3. BÄCHER Julius AUTAUT 200
 
13
Feb 21

Mont du Lac

USAUSA
250
 
Official Podium Men
1. JOHNSON Matt USAUSA 250
2. JOHNSTONE Kale USAUSA 225
3. AUBRECHT Tj USAUSA 200
Official Podium Women
1. TRUNZO Amanda USAUSA 250
2. MEUWISSEN Tamara USAUSA 225
3. MEUWISSEN SAMANTHA USAUSA 200
Official Podium Juniors
1. SCHAFFER Eli USAUSA 250
2. FREDERICK Tad USAUSA 225
3. FREDERICK Ian USAUSA 200
 
14
Feb 21

Judenburg (France race relocated)

AUTAUT
250
 
Official Podium Men
1. DALLAGO Marco AUTAUT 250
2. SCIBOZ Kevin SUISUI 225
3. ENGLER Luca GERGER 200
Official Podium Women
1. WINDISCH Veronika AUTAUT 250
2. CONDROYER Amandine FRAFRA 225
3. LEJSKOVÁ Simona CZECZE 200
Official Podium Juniors
1. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR THEO FRAFRA 250
2. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR Arthur FRAFRA 225
3. KELEKIS Léo FRAFRA 200
 
06
Mar 21

Rautalampi

FINFIN
250
 
Official Podium Men
1. LAHTI Mirko FINFIN 250
2. LEHTO Jere FINFIN 225
3. OLLIKAINEN Linus FINFIN 200
Official Podium Women
1. KLEMOLA Miisa FINFIN 250
2. KLEMOLA Marjut FINFIN 225
3. SARRALA Tuisku FINFIN 200
Official Podium Juniors
1. VAUHKONEN Elias FINFIN 250
2. OLLIKAINEN Linus FINFIN 225
3. VAUHKONEN Valtteri FINFIN 200
 
03
Apr 21

Invitational World Finale Patriot Park, Moscow

RUSRUS
250
 
Official Podium Men
1. MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy RUSRUS 250
2. DE PAOLI Jim SUISUI 225
3. IVANOV Vladislav RUSRUS 200
Official Podium Women
1. WINDISCH Veronika AUTAUT 250
2. YAKOVLEVA Alina RUSRUS 225
3. CONDROYER Amandine FRAFRA 200
Official Podium Juniors
1. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR THEO FRAFRA 250
2. KELEKIS Léo FRAFRA 225
3. ALEXANDRIKOV Danila RUSRUS 200