Rautalampi 2022
THU, February 3rd 2022 | |
09:00 - 11:00 | Covid Testing & Registration |
12:00 - 14:00 | Free Training |
FRI, February 4th 2022 | |
08:00 - 09:00 | Covid Testing & Registration |
10:00 - 11:00 | Women (2 practice runs and 2 time trial runs) |
11:00 - 12:00 | Juniors (2 practice runs and 2 time trial runs) |
12:00 - 14:30 | Men (2 practice runs and 2 time trial runs) |
14:00 - 15:30 | Food available at the locker room |
SAT, February 5th 2022 | |
10:30 - 11:00 | Last Chance Qualifier |
12:00 - 14:00 | Finals |
Post Race | Medal ceremony |
.
FAQs
Official Results
Men
Women
Juniors
Rank | Name | Nation | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1. | DALLAGO Marco | AUT | 250 |
2. | MERZ Patrik | SUI | 225 |
3. | TOLVANEN Antti | FIN | 200 |
4. | NAKARI Leevi | FIN | 175 |
5. | WORLING Robin | CAN | 162.5 |
6. | RICHALET-CHADEUR Théo | FRA | 150 |
7. | KELEKIS Léo | FRA | 137.5 |
8. | RICHALET-CHAUDEUR Arthur | FRA | 125 |
9. | NYMARK Max | FIN | 112.5 |
10. | GOULET GARNEAU Laurent | CAN | 100 |
11. | KORZESTANSKI Lukasz | POL | 93.75 |
12. | VAUHKONEN Valtteri | FIN | 87.5 |
13. | URBAN Michael | CZE | 81.25 |
14. | VAN WIJHE Richard | SWE | 75 |
15. | MILINKOVIC Eric | CAN | 72.5 |
16. | SAUREN Jesse | FIN | 70 |
17. | SCHRAM Jack | USA | 67.5 |
18. | MERLINO Jonathan | FRA | 65 |
19. | TAKKULA Tuukka | FIN | 62.5 |
20. | VAUHKONEN Elias | FIN | 60 |
21. | BEGANDER Jakob | AUT | 57.5 |
22. | SCIBOZ Kevin | SUI | 55 |
23. | VARIN Nicolas | FRA | 52.5 |
24. | WEBB Luke | AUS | 50 |
25. | JOHNSTONE Kale | USA | 48.75 |
26. | GROCHOWICZ Robert | POL | 47.5 |
27. | SJÖMAN Samuel | FIN | 46.25 |
28. | LIBERT Guillaume | FRA | 45 |
29. | WORLING Andrew | GBR | 43.75 |
30. | BEGANDER Niklas | AUT | 42.5 |
Rank | Name | Nation | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1. | WINDISCH Veronika | AUT | 250 |
2. | KLEMOLA Miisa | FIN | 225 |
3. | CONDROYER Amandine | FRA | 200 |
4. | KLEMOLA Marjut | FIN | 175 |
5. | PFLUGOVÁ Karolína | CZE | 162.5 |
Rank | Name | Nation | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1. | KELEKIS Léo | FRA | 250 |
2. | RICHALET-CHAUDEUR Arthur | FRA | 225 |
3. | VAUHKONEN Elias | FIN | 200 |
4. | VAUHKONEN Valtteri | FIN | 175 |
5. | TAKKULA Tuukka | FIN | 162.5 |
6. | BEGANDER Jakob | AUT | 150 |
7. | MICHIELS Maarten | BEL | 137.5 |
8. | OLLIKAINEN Linus | FIN | 125 |
9. | BEGANDER Niklas | AUT | 112.5 |
10. | KINNUNEN Karo | FIN | 100 |