Results

Сезоны
Races
Men
1. MURLYCHKIN Dmitriy RUS 250
2. TITOV German RUS 225
3. NOVOZHILOV Denis RUS 200
4. STECENKO Leon RUS 175
5. ZAKHAROV Nikolay RUS 162.5
6. TUTARIKOV Egor RUS 150
7. KRYUKOV Pavel RUS 137.5
8. KOCHUKOV Vladislav RUS 125
9. ANTIPOV Andrey RUS 112.5
10. ROMANOV Filipp RUS 100
Women
1. SENOTRUSOVA Victoria RUS 250
2. DUVANOVA Vera RUS 225
3. VORONOVA Ekaterina RUS 200
4. LEUSHINA Tatyana RUS 175
5. YAKOVLEVA Alina RUS 162.5
6. BELIAKINA Anastasia RUS 150
7. ILATOVSKAIA Svetlana RUS 137.5
8. GOLITSYNA Alina RUS 125
9. IGNATYEVA Yulia RUS 112.5
Juniors
1. ALEXANDRIKOV Danila RUS 250
2. KUSHNEREV Roman RUS 225
3. VORONOVA Ekaterina RUS 200
4. KONSTANTINOV vlad RUS 175
5. BELIAKINA Anastasia RUS 162.5
6. ZAITSEV Ilya RUS 150
 
Men
1. DALLAGO Marco AUT 500
2. SCIBOZ Kevin SUI 362.5
3. URBAN Michael CZE 350
4. ENGLER Luca GER 312.5
5. MERZ Patrik SUI 262.5
6. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR THEO FRA 235
7. KORZESTANSKI Lukasz POL 225
8. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR Arthur FRA 225
9. KOSNAR Václav CZE 225
10. DALLAGO Luca AUT 200
Women
1. WINDISCH Veronika AUT 500
2. CONDROYER Amandine FRA 450
3. LEJSKOVÁ Simona CZE 350
4. ZENZ Alice AUT 350
5. JENNA Layat SUI 337.5
6. PFLUGOVÁ Karolína CZE 287.5
7. MRŇOVÁ Petra CZE 237.5
8. CHAPPUIS Pauline SUI 175
9. VIMMEROVA Barbora CZE 137.5
10. SEPPA Kristi EST 125
Juniors
1. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR Arthur FRA 475
2. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR THEO FRA 425
3. KELEKIS Léo FRA 425
4. BÄCHER Julius AUT 375
5. BEGANDER Jakob AUT 300
6. BAECHER Lion AUT 275
7. BEGANDER Niklas AUT 262.5
8. CZIRJÁK Áron HUN 243.75
9. KOSNAR Aleš CZE 212.5
10. KELLER Emerick FRA 172.5
 
Men
1. JOHNSON Matt USA 250
2. JOHNSTONE Kale USA 225
3. AUBRECHT Tj USA 200
4. MORRIS Brittan USA 175
5. KRIETER Eli USA 162.5
6. THORNTON Kirk USA 150
7. SCHAFFER Eli USA 137.5
8. SWANSON Andrew USA 125
9. ABRAHAMSON Derek USA 112.5
10. HALVORSON Luke USA 100
Women
1. TRUNZO Amanda USA 250
2. MEUWISSEN Tamara USA 225
3. MEUWISSEN SAMANTHA USA 200
4. LOTT Bianca USA 175
5. DRISCOLL Suzanne USA 162.5
6. JEURISSEN Michelle USA 150
7. KECK Barbie USA 137.5
8. SLACK Amber USA 125
Juniors
1. SCHAFFER Eli USA 250
2. FREDERICK Tad USA 225
3. FREDERICK Ian USA 200
4. EBERT Alexander USA 175
5. NASSYROV Rifat KAZ 162.5
6. LOTT Bianca USA 150
7. SORENSON Wyatt USA 137.5
8. SHANLEY Kel USA 125
9. DIXON Tim USA 112.5
 
Men
1. LAHTI Mirko FIN 250
2. LEHTO Jere FIN 225
3. OLLIKAINEN Linus FIN 200
4. OINONEN Juho FIN 175
5. KAUTTO Joonas FIN 162.5
6. VAUHKONEN Elias FIN 150
7. NYMARK Max FIN 137.5
8. SAARINEN Joni FIN 125
9. KÄÄRIÄINEN Petri FIN 112.5
10. MISKALA Veeti FIN 100
Women
1. KLEMOLA Miisa FIN 250
2. KLEMOLA Marjut FIN 225
3. SARRALA Tuisku FIN 200
Juniors
1. VAUHKONEN Elias FIN 250
2. OLLIKAINEN Linus FIN 225
3. VAUHKONEN Valtteri FIN 200
4. MISKALA Veeti FIN 175
5. TAKKULA Tuukka FIN 162.5
6. KINNUNEN Karo FIN 150
7. PONKKONEN Pietu FIN 137.5
8. LAPPI Miikka FIN 125