European Division

Category
Men
Women
Juniors
Rank Name Nation Points
1. DALLAGO Marco AUTAUT 500
2. SCIBOZ Kevin SUISUI 362.5
3. URBAN Michael CZECZE 350
4. ENGLER Luca GERGER 312.5
5. MERZ Patrik SUISUI 262.5
6. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR THEO FRAFRA 235
7. KORZESTANSKI Lukasz POLPOL 225
8. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR Arthur FRAFRA 225
9. KOSNAR Václav CZECZE 225
10. DALLAGO Luca AUTAUT 200
11. KELEKIS Léo FRAFRA 182.5
12. DUGERDIL Tristan FRAFRA 162.5
13. MERLINO Jonathan FRAFRA 162.5
14. NAHLOVSKY Martin CZECZE 155
15. DE PAOLI Jim SUISUI 150
16. LIBERT Guillaume FRAFRA 146.25
17. GRUBER Florian GERGER 140
18. GROCHOWICZ Robert POLPOL 136.25
19. BEGANDER Jakob AUTAUT 122.5
20. BÄCHER Julius AUTAUT 120
21. KOSNAR Aleš CZECZE 115
22. DUFOUR Valentin SUISUI 115
23. THURNER Benedikt AUTAUT 112.5
24. OUDES Jakub CZECZE 108.75
25. ORIAT Jerome FRAFRA 101.25
26. HOFFMANN Michael GERGER 101.25
27. BAECHER Lion AUTAUT 98.75
28. BEGANDER Niklas AUTAUT 97.5
29. TUONONEN Jarkka FINFIN 93.75
31. LANGEGGER Benedikt AUTAUT 86.875
30. REINISCH David AUTAUT 86.875
32. GRATZER Daniel AUTAUT 82.5
33. BRAUN Kilian SUISUI 81.25
34. CZIRJÁK Áron HUNHUN 77.5
35. AEGERTER Paul RSARSA 70
36. KELLER Emerick FRAFRA 65.625
37. KUEFFER Bernhard SUISUI 62.5
38. BERETTA Alexandre IRLIRL 62.5
39. KOSNAR Martin CZECZE 60
40. MIAUTON Eric SUISUI 50
41. HOHL Maximilian AUTAUT 46.25
42. KRAINER-BIDOVEC Michael AUTAUT 41.25
43. SIHLER Maximilian AUTAUT 40
44. FÄRBER Lukas AUTAUT 39.375
46. REICHERT Robert GERGER 38.75
45. GORITSCHNIG Martin AUTAUT 38.75
47. HEINDL Tomas CZECZE 37.5
48. MIKLAUC Felix AUTAUT 35.625
49. SZLOMSKI Marcin POLPOL 35.625
50. ALTMANN Kevin GERGER 35
51. KREMER Sascha AUTAUT 35
52. FORT Arthur FRAFRA 34.375
53. KNECHT Pierre-Charles SUISUI 33.125
54. LIEBMINGER Bernd AUTAUT 33.125
55. MAJEWSKI Stanisław POLPOL 32.5
56. SCARSINI Diego ITAITA 32.5
57. ROTHMUND Cyrill SUISUI 30.625
58. WIESMANN Roger SUISUI 30
59. WIESMANN Levin SUISUI 29.375
60. POHL Kevin GERGER 28.125
61. SCHALLER Joseph SUISUI 27.5
Rank Name Nation Points
1. WINDISCH Veronika AUTAUT 500
2. CONDROYER Amandine FRAFRA 450
3. LEJSKOVÁ Simona CZECZE 350
4. ZENZ Alice AUTAUT 350
5. JENNA Layat SUISUI 337.5
6. PFLUGOVÁ Karolína CZECZE 287.5
7. MRŇOVÁ Petra CZECZE 237.5
8. CHAPPUIS Pauline SUISUI 175
9. VIMMEROVA Barbora CZECZE 137.5
10. SEPPA Kristi ESTEST 125
11. SICAULT Diane SUISUI 112.5
Rank Name Nation Points
1. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR Arthur FRAFRA 475
2. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR THEO FRAFRA 425
3. KELEKIS Léo FRAFRA 425
4. BÄCHER Julius AUTAUT 375
5. BEGANDER Jakob AUTAUT 300
6. BAECHER Lion AUTAUT 275
7. BEGANDER Niklas AUTAUT 262.5
8. CZIRJÁK Áron HUNHUN 243.75
9. KOSNAR Aleš CZECZE 212.5
10. KELLER Emerick FRAFRA 172.5
11. BAUER Benjamin AUTAUT 166.25
12. LEJSKOVÁ Simona CZECZE 156.25
13. FORT Arthur FRAFRA 137.5
14. SZLOMSKI Marcin POLPOL 125
15. CLEMENT Matteo SUISUI 100
16. MAJEWSKI Stanisław POLPOL 87.5
17. WIESMANN Levin SUISUI 81.25
18. FEICHTINGER Johannes GERGER 75