16
Jan 22

Judenburg 1 2021/2022

AUTAUT
250
 
Официальный подиум Men
1. URBAN Michael CZECZE 250
2. WORLING Robin GBRGBR 225
3. DALLAGO Luca AUTAUT 200
Официальный подиум Women
1. WINDISCH Veronika AUTAUT 250
2. CONDROYER Amandine FRAFRA 225
3. ZENZ Alice AUTAUT 200
Официальный подиум Juniors
1. OLLIKAINEN Linus FINFIN 250
2. BEGANDER Jakob AUTAUT 225
3. FORT Arthur FRAFRA 200
 
23
Jan 22

Judenburg 2 2021/2022

AUTAUT
250
 
Официальный подиум Men
1. URBAN Michael CZECZE 250
2. ROMANO Michael CANCAN 225
3. LAHTI Mirko FINFIN 200
Официальный подиум Women
1. WINDISCH Veronika AUTAUT 250
2. CONDROYER Amandine FRAFRA 225
3. PFLUGOVÁ Karolína CZECZE 200
Официальный подиум Juniors
1. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR Arthur FRAFRA 250
2. BEGANDER Niklas AUTAUT 225
3. BEGANDER Jakob AUTAUT 200
 
29
Jan 22

Mont Du Lac 2021/2022

USAUSA
250
 
Официальный подиум Men
1. DUNNE Maxwell USAUSA 250
2. JOHNSON Matt USAUSA 225
3. ROMANO Michael CANCAN 200
Официальный подиум Women
1. MEUWISSEN Tamara USAUSA 250
2. ROONEY Cassie USAUSA 225
3. SEWCZAK Jordan USAUSA 200
Официальный подиум Juniors
1. SCHAFFER Eli USAUSA 250
2. BEATSON Jack USAUSA 225
3. MAZEROLLE Max CANCAN 200
 
05
Feb 22

Rautalampi 1 2021/2022

FINFIN
250
 
Официальный подиум Men
1. DALLAGO Marco AUTAUT 250
2. MERZ Patrik SUISUI 225
3. TOLVANEN Antti FINFIN 200
Официальный подиум Women
1. WINDISCH Veronika AUTAUT 250
2. KLEMOLA Miisa FINFIN 225
3. CONDROYER Amandine FRAFRA 200
Официальный подиум Juniors
1. KELEKIS Léo FRAFRA 250
2. RICHALET-CHAUDEUR Arthur FRAFRA 225
3. VAUHKONEN Elias FINFIN 200
 
13
Feb 22

Rautalampi 2 2021/2022

FINFIN
250
 
Официальный подиум Men
1. DALLAGO Marco AUTAUT 250
2. GOULET GARNEAU Laurent CANCAN 225
3. MERZ Patrik SUISUI 200
 
20
Feb 22

Seiser Alm 2021/2022

ITAITA
250
 
Официальный подиум Men
1. DALLAGO Marco AUTAUT 250
2. LAHTI Mirko FINFIN 225
3. CALLEGARI Lorenzo ITAITA 200
Официальный подиум Women
1. WINDISCH Veronika AUTAUT 250
2. CONDROYER Amandine FRAFRA 225
3. ZENZ Alice AUTAUT 200
Официальный подиум Juniors
1. WIESMANN Levin SUISUI 250
2. KELLER Emerick FRAFRA 225
3. BEGANDER Jakob AUTAUT 200